Paul Alogna
Alogna Family Layla, Cole, Everett

Elizabeth Baird
Baird Family
Grace, Lily
Robbie & Henry

Chris Boyle
The Boyle Family
 

April Bryant
We love & miss
Rose & Dom
Mangone 2016

April and Rick Bryant
LOVE & MISS U “Poppy” Bryant Family

Karen Christensen
Declan, Finn, Caenan & Nola Macauley
 

Jorie Cogguillo
St. Mary School Class of 2015

Julie DeProfio
Cate DeProfio, Class of 2016

Jeffery Grande
The Grande Family

Kristine Heslin (2 bricks)
Colton Heslin, Class of 2023
Katelyn Heslin, Class of 2018

Kopchak Family
Andrew and Mildred Kopchak
 

William Lecuyer
In memory of R. Graziano, A. Lecuye

Ron Lombard and Ana Maria Tamayo
Prayers for
Momma Ange L.
Ayden Tamayo

Richard McNabb
Miss U SMS
Love Chloe & Zac McNabb
 

Barbara Mazzonna
In memory of Anthony and Nancy Mazzonna
 

Mr. amd Mrs. Leonard Napoli
The Spirit of Play Declan Donoghue 2015

Joan Murphy
Ava Lynn Unger

Peter and Amanda Parks
In memory of Dalton Young Parks Family

Dawn Puvogel
Avery Andrews
Class of 2016

Janet Phillips
Phillips’
Shannon 01
Sean 03

Deacon Edmund and Andrea Ramos
We love you Jazmyn, Edyn, Aaliyah

Raslavksy Family
Mr. and Mrs. Raslavsky

John and Linda Roney
The Roney and Grzyb Family

James and Michelle Shannon
Hopey’s Grandma and Da 2015

Garry Sheppard
Carlie Simard
Love
Nana Pa 2016

Marcel, Denese and Nathan Slowly
We Love You
Auntie Sarah
The Slowly Family

Mackenzie Smith
The Coyle Family 2016

Sharon Wolfe
In Memory of Carolyn Pisko

Saint Mary Boy Scout Troop 721
SMS Eagle Scout
Ken Maraczi 07
Win Smith, III 07

SMS Eagle Scout
Colin Dunn 08
Mark Savo 08

SMS Eagle Scout
Topalian 08
Mike Casey, Jr. 08

SMS Eagle Scout
Brian Cimbark 08
De Gennaro 08

SMS Eagle Scout
Greg Hewston 09
Cummings 09

SMS Eagle Scout
Matt Iovine 09
Bonnanzio 09

SMS Eagle Scout
Josh Williston 09
Jack Patrick 09

SMS Eagle Scout
Kendal Reed 10
Brian Casey 10

SMS Eagle Scout
Colin Marin 10
Aaron Schwabacher 11

SMS Eagle Scout
Hewston 11
Patrick Keefe 11

SMS Eagle Scout
TJ Meehan 11
Hultgren 12

SMS Eagle Scout
AJ Piselli, Jr. 12
Cole Nelson 13

SMS Eagle Scout
Conlan Rose 13
Adam Schwabacher 13

SMS Eagle Scout
Robert Keefe 13
John Casey, III 13

SMS Eagle Scout
Dan Hackenjos 13
Richardson 15

SMS Eagle Scout
Lucas Farrell 15
McCarthy 15

SMS Eagle Scout
Jake Ramadon 16
Jaden Esse 16